DART TRAVEL FINALE


PREMIATI

1° CATEGORIA
1° Lordo BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 72
1° Netto CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 71
2° Netto TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 73
2° CATEGORIA
1° Netto RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 67
2° Netto RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 72
3° CATEGORIA
1° Netto MOSCA GIORDANO RONCEGNO 36
2° Netto PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 35
1° Ladies FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 32
1° Seniores BASSO MARIO TESINO 32

3 CAT

MOSCA GIORDANO RONCEGNO 30 36
PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S 35
ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 25 30
ECCHER MATTEO TESINO 36 30
POZZATTI ROBERTO TESINO 34 J 30
MARCONI PIERLUIGI FOLGARIA 34 S 28
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L 24
VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S 24
FLORIAN INGVELDE BREAK POINT 30 S L 23
10° GABRIELLI PAOLO BREAK POINT 36 S 22
ZAMPEDRI MONICA BREAK POINT 29  L 22
GASPERINI ALEX TESINO 25 22
13° RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 29 14

2° CAT

RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 18 67
RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 24 S 72
BIA CESARE TESINO 22 S 75
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 23 S L 75
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S 75
BASSO MARIO TESINO 16 S 76
FIORITO GIULIANO TESINO 24 S 76
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17 77
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 19 S 77
10° TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S 78
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S 78
12° FILIPPI ALDO BREAK POINT 23 S 79
ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 21 S 79
ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L 79
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 18 S 79
16° BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 21 S 80
17° GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L 82
18° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S 89

1° CAT

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5 67
CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 13 S 71
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 15 73
GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 10 73
GACCIONE GIUSEPPE BREAK POINT 13 J 74
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S 75
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S 78
BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 13 S 78
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S 79
10° SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 14 S 81
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10 81
12° AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 SQ.
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 10 S N.P.

LORDO

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5 72
GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 10 83
CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 13 S 84
GACCIONE GIUSEPPE BREAK POINT 13 J 87
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 15 88
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S 90
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S 91
BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 13 S 91
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10 91
10° LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S 94
11° SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 14 S 95
12° AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 SQ.
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 10 S N.P.

CLASSIFICA ROAD TO DART TRAVEL 1° CATEGORIA

1 CATEGORIA TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT PARZ. TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT
NOME CAT 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott
BERNARDI MARIO 1 70 69 75 134 273 3 3 3 3 261
CUZZOLA LUCA 1 77 64 87 75 142 281 3 3 3 3 3 266
GUBERT MICHEL 1 70 0 66 146 282 3 3 3 273
BENSA BRUNO 1 68 80 71 156 295 3 3 3 3 283
RINALDO BORTOLO 75 77 73 70 156 299 3 3 3 3 3 284
MANZIONNA PAOLO 1 70 77 69 74 162 301 3 3 3 3 3 286
SIVIERO RENATO 1 78 71 71 162 304 3 3 3 3 292
LALLAI LUIGI 1 82 71 158 311 3 3 3 302

CLASSIFICA ROAD TO DART TRAVEL 2° CATEGORIA

2 CATEGORIA TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT PARZ. TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT
NOME CAT 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA 2 83 67 72 68 134 269 3 3 3 3 3 254
TRIONFI ANDREA 2 65 71 66 146 277 3 3 3 3 265
BIA CESARE 2 82 67 75 71 150 288 3 3 3 3 3 273
COSNER ALBERTO 2 71 85 70 71 154 295 3 3 3 3 3 280
TOMASI SILVIO 2 79 77 69 156 302 3 3 3 3 3 287
ANDREATTI LUCIANA 2 82 73 69 158 300 3 3 3 3 288
ZOTTA UMBERTO 2 80 68 79 156 303 3 3 3 3 291
FONTANARI DANIELA 2 75 79 78 150 303 3 3 3 3 291
ZAMPIERO SANDRO 2 78 75 75 77 158 308 3 3 3 3 3 293
GORTENUTI ERIKA 2 81 72 71 164 307 3 3 3 3 295
VALGOI FIORENZO 2 74 73 158 305 3 3 3 296
BASSO MARIO 2 75 80 152 307 3 3 3 298
GRANELLO LUCIANO 2 79 81 82 150 310 3 3 3 3 298
TORGLER LUCIO 2 92 72 154 318 3 3 3 309
AVANZO ROLANDO 2 79 83 91 178 340 3 3 3 3 328

CLASSIFICA ROAD TO DART TRAVEL 3° CATEGORIA

3 CATEGORIA TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT PARZ. TAPPA 1 TAPPA 2 TAPPA 3 TAPPA 4 TAPPA 5 TOT
NOME CAT 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott 10-giu 01-lug 19-ago 30-set 14-ott
MOSCA GIORDANO 3 36 37 72 145 3 3 3 154
PEDRAZZOLLI STEFANO 3 35 27 32 27 70 137 3 3 3 3 3 152
POZZATTI ROBERTO 3 37 36 39 60 136 3 3 3 3 148
ANDREATTI LUCA 3 19 33 37 60 130 3 3 3 3 142
ECCHER MATTEO 3 31 34 28 60 125 3 3 3 3 137
SCARPA CINZIA 3 27 26 32 30 48 110 3 3 3 3 3 125
RIGO MICHELE 3 20 17 40 28 88 3 3 3 3 100
GASPERINI ALEX 3 19 23 44 86 3 3 3 95