Montebelluna 3° tappa


LORDO

AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         26
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 16         22
  SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 14 S         22
COPRENI MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 8         21
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         19
  DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         19
BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         18
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 11         17
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         17
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         17
11° SCIAMMARO GIANLUCA MONTEBELLUNA 20         16
12° ZAMENGO RENATO MONTEBELLUNA 17 S         15
13° ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S         14
  RIGATO GUSTAVO MONTEBELLUNA 16 S         14
15° TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 18 S         13
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         13
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         13
18° ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 26         12
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         12
20° BONSEMBIANTE STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 17         11
  BIANCHIN IMER MONTEBELLUNA 22 S         11
  ALONSO OSCAR MONTEBELLUNA 18 S         11
  RIZZETTO RUDI ROMANO MONTEBELLUNA 21 S         11
24° RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         8
25° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         7
26° DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         6
27° SECH MIRCO MONTEBELLUNA 33         5
28° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         4
  PELLANDA NICOLA MONTEBELLUNA 30         4
30° GECELE DANILO TESINO 36 S         0
31° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17         N.R.
  TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 11 S         N.R.
  RIZZI GILDO NOGHERE 29         N.R.

1° CAT

SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 14 S         35
  TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 16         35
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         33
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         32
BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         31
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         30
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 18 S         29
  ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S         29
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         29
  COPRENI MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 8         29
11° ZAMENGO RENATO MONTEBELLUNA 17 S         28
12° RIGATO GUSTAVO MONTEBELLUNA 16 S         26
13° ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 11         25
  BONSEMBIANTE STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 17         25
  ALONSO OSCAR MONTEBELLUNA 18 S         25
16° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17         N.R.
  TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 11 S         N.R.

2° CAT

ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         40
RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         36
SCIAMMARO GIANLUCA MONTEBELLUNA 20         33
ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 26         32
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         32
SECH MIRCO MONTEBELLUNA 33         31
  RIZZETTO RUDI ROMANO MONTEBELLUNA 21 S         31
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         31
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         30
10° BIANCHIN IMER MONTEBELLUNA 22 S         29
11° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         28
12° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         24
13° PELLANDA NICOLA MONTEBELLUNA 30         22
14° DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         21
15° GECELE DANILO TESINO 36 S         15
16° RIZZI GILDO NOGHERE 29         N.R.

FOGLIO PREMIATI

 
1° CATEGORIA
1° Lordo AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 26
1° Netto SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 35
2° Netto TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 35
 
2° CATEGORIA
1° Netto ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 40
2° Netto RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 36
 
 
1° Ladies SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 28
1° Seniores TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 33