Risultati Coppa Capraro Salumi


LORDO

MERLER ANDREA BREAK POINT 8         26
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 11         24
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         23
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 16         22
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         22
SETTIN GABRIELE CA’ AMATA 8         21
  MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10         21
  TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S         21
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         20
  LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S         20
11° SEMBENINI FRANCESCO VERONA 11 J         18
12° BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 20 S L         16
  DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 13         16
  SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 18         16
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17         16
16° TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         15
  RATTIN PAOLO TESINO 19         15
18° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         14
19° ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         13
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         13
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         13
22° DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         12
23° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         11
  BIA CESARE TESINO 22 S         11
  ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         11
26° STELLA GIUSEPPE TESINO 25 S         9
27° POZZATTI ROBERTO TESINO 36 J         8
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         8
29° IUNI STELIO BREAK POINT 36 S         7
  SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         7
31° RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         6
  ROAT MAURIZIO BREAK POINT 32 S         6
33° BALDI MASSIMO TESINO 36         5
34° AMORTH PAOLA BREAK POINT 36  L         4
  POGLIANI ALESSANDRO BREAK POINT 36 S         4
  ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 21 S         4
37° MURARO MARCO RONCEGNO 36 J         2
  FABRINETTI ANGELO BREAK POINT 36 S         2
39° MARTA OLIVIA TESINO 36  L         1
  GABRIELLI PAOLO BREAK POINT 36 S         1
41° DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO TESINO 18         N.P.
  GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 30 S         N.P.
  DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 12         N.P.
  GECELE DANILO TESINO 36 S         N.P.

1° CAT

ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 11         35
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         35
MERLER ANDREA BREAK POINT 8         33
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10         31
  MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         31
  LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S         31
SEMBENINI FRANCESCO VERONA 11 J         28
  AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         28
SETTIN GABRIELE CA’ AMATA 8         27
  DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 13         27
11° DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         20
12° DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 12         N.P.

2° CATEGORIA

TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S         40
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 16         36
BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 20 S L         34
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         33
ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         32
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17         32
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         31
  SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 18         31
  RATTIN PAOLO TESINO 19         31
10° ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         30
11° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         28
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         28
13° BIA CESARE TESINO 22 S         27
14° ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 21 S         19
15° DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO TESINO 18         N.P.
 

3° CATEGORIA

IUNI STELIO BREAK POINT 36 S         37
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         34
  POZZATTI ROBERTO TESINO 36 J         34
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         34
ROAT MAURIZIO BREAK POINT 32 S         33
STELLA GIUSEPPE TESINO 25 S         31
RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         29
AMORTH PAOLA BREAK POINT 36  L         26
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         26
10° BALDI MASSIMO TESINO 36         21
11° POGLIANI ALESSANDRO BREAK POINT 36 S         19
12° MURARO MARCO RONCEGNO 36 J         16
13° FABRINETTI ANGELO BREAK POINT 36 S         15
  GABRIELLI PAOLO BREAK POINT 36 S         15
15° MARTA OLIVIA TESINO 36  L         12
16° GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 30 S         N.P.
  GECELE DANILO TESINO 36 S         N.P.