Risultati Coppa D’autunno


LORDO

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5         33
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10         25
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         21
SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 13 S         17
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         16
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 17 S         15
  LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 14 S         15
ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 17 S         14
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 16         13
  TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S         13
  GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L         13
12° BASSO MARIO TESINO 16 S         12
13° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         11
  FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 22 S L         11
  SPEGIORIN LUIGI TESINO 20 S         11
16° SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 18         7
  POZZATTI ROBERTO TESINO 36 J         7
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         7
19° ZANOTELLI DANIEL RONCEGNO 36         6
  AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         6
21° RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         5
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         5
  MARIANI WIGLEY ROBERTO MIRASOLE 36 S         5
24° DELL’ACQUA PIERO RONCEGNO 36 S         3
25° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         2
26° ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S         N.P.
  TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 17         N.P.
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         N.P.
  MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 20 S L         N.P.
  ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         N.P.

1° CATEGORIA

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5         38
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 10         35
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 17 S         30
ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 17 S         29
  SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 13 S         29
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         27
  LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 14 S         27
BASSO MARIO TESINO 16 S         26
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 16         22
10° SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 18         19
11° AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         6
12° ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S         N.P.
  TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 17         N.P.
 

2° CATEGORIA

ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S         35
GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L         34
ZANOTELLI DANIEL RONCEGNO 36         33
  POZZATTI ROBERTO TESINO 36 J         33
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S         31
SPEGIORIN LUIGI TESINO 20 S         29
RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         27
  DELL’ACQUA PIERO RONCEGNO 36 S         27
  FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 22 S L         27
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         27
11° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         24
  SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         24
13° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         22
14° MARIANI WIGLEY ROBERTO MIRASOLE 36 S         21
15° DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 25 S         N.P.
  MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 20 S L         N.P.
  ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         N.P.