9° TROFEO DEL GARDA


19
11
CUZZOLA LUCA S   13 ZANELLATO ANDREA S   18     46
                           
20
14
ANDREATTI LUCIANA S L 22 TOMASI SILVIO S   17     43
                           
 
17
12
SEGATO ADRIANO S   16 ZIGLIO ERIO S   17     43
                           
3
14
FONTANARI DANIELA S L 22 VALGOI FIORENZO S   17     42
                           
 
21
14
ZANELLA RENATO S   16 PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO S   25     42
                           
 
18
17
ZAMPIERO SANDRO S   21 RECCHIA RAFFAELE S   24     42
                           
 
4
15
BASSO MARIO S   16 COBBE ALBERTO S   27     42
                           
14
9
COSSALTER IVAN S   14 MOLON GIANNI S   11     41
                           
 
12
12
DANDER BRUNHILDE S L 16 VENTURI ALBERTO S   17     41
                           
10°
15
11
BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA S L 20 LUCIETTO SERGIO S   12     38
                           
11°
10
17
CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I S   21 ZUIN ROMANO S   27     37
                           
 
16
21
AGGOGERI LUIGI S   28 BIANCHI LILIANA S L 27     37
                           
13°
8
19
VALCANOVER GUIDO S   28 FORNI ALBERTO S   24     36
                           
14°
5
21
IUNI STELIO S   28 FLORIAN INGVELDE S L 28     34
                           
 
11
20
CONSIGLIO MARIANO S   28 BRESSAN EMO S   26     34
                           
16°
13
16
MALAPELLE GIANPAOLO S   18 GALLINA FIORENZA S L 28     31
                           
17°
9
15
VILLANI LUIGI S   20 AVANZO ROLANDO S   20     N.P.
                           
 
2
20
SCOTTON GIUSEPPE S   25 BERTIN ROBERTA S L 28     N.P.
                           

LORDO

19
11
CUZZOLA LUCA S   13 ZANELLATO ANDREA S   18     35
                           
14
9
COSSALTER IVAN S   14 MOLON GIANNI S   11     32
                           
17
12
SEGATO ADRIANO S   16 ZIGLIO ERIO S   17     31
                           
20
14
ANDREATTI LUCIANA S L 22 TOMASI SILVIO S   17     29
                           
 
12
12
DANDER BRUNHILDE S L 16 VENTURI ALBERTO S   17     29
                           
3
14
FONTANARI DANIELA S L 22 VALGOI FIORENZO S   17     28
                           
 
21
14
ZANELLA RENATO S   16 PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO S   25     28
                           
15
11
BOSCHETTI MARGHERITA S L 20 LUCIETTO SERGIO S   12     27
                           
 
4
15
BASSO MARIO S   16 COBBE ALBERTO S   27     27
                           
10°
18
17
ZAMPIERO SANDRO S   21 RECCHIA RAFFAELE S   24     25
                           
11°
10
17
CHECCHETTO PAOLO ETTORE I S   21 ZUIN ROMANO S   27     21
                           
12°
8
19
VALCANOVER GUIDO S   28 FORNI ALBERTO S   24     18
                           
13°
16
21
AGGOGERI LUIGI S   28 BIANCHI LILIANA S L 27     17
                           
14°
13
16
MALAPELLE GIANPAOLO S   18 GALLINA FIORENZA S L 28     16
                           
15°
11
20
CONSIGLIO MARIANO S   28 BRESSAN EMO S   26     15
                           
16°
5
21
IUNI STELIO S   28 FLORIAN INGVELDE S L 28     14
                           
17°
9
15
VILLANI LUIGI S   20 AVANZO ROLANDO S   20     N.P.
                           
 
2
20
SCOTTON GIUSEPPE S   25 BERTIN ROBERTA S L 28     N.P.