RISULTATI BIONOC’ TROPHY


NETTO
NOME 4 PALLE SINGOLO TOTALE
SIMION NICOLA 48 37 85
COSNER ALBERTO 48 36 84
GUBERT MICHEL 45 37 82
TOMASI SILVIO 41 37 78
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO 42 36 78
FONTANARI DANIELA 37 40 77
BERTON LORENZO 40 37 77
AVANZO ALESSANDRO 42 34 76
ANDREATTI LUCIANA 41 33 74
DAPRAI ELVIS 39 34 73
SIVIERO RENATO 40 33 73
BORTOLAZZO SILVANA 36 32 68
GORTENUTI ERIKA 40 28 68
RINALDO BORTOLO 36 30 66
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA 36 30 66
LORDO
AVANZO ALESSANDRO 34 29 63
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO 34 26 60
GUBERT MICHEL 33 26 59
BERTON LORENZO 25 24 49
COSNER ALBERTO 28 20 48
DAPRAI ELVIS 24 22 46
SIVIERO RENATO 24 19 43
TOMASI SILVIO 23 19 42
SIMION NICOLA 28 14 42
RINALDO BORTOLO 21 18 39
ANDREATTI LUCIANA 23 14 37
GORTENUTI ERIKA 24 11 35
FONTANARI DANIELA 17 17 34
BORTOLAZZO SILVANA 21 13 34
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA 17 15 32

CLASSIFICHE SABATO 29.07

4 PALLE NETTO

12
26
ZAMPIERO DANIELE     11 SARTORI MATTEO     18     49
                           
20
39
COSNER ALBERTO     18 SIMION NICOLA     26     48
                           
 
7
34
MATTIVI CRISTINA S L 22 ROMAN RENZO S   15     48
                           
8
31
SEGATO ADRIANO S   18 ZIGLIO ERIO S   17     46
                           
18
23
GUBERT MICHEL     11 DELLAI ANDREA     14     45
                           
22
54
BERGOMI EMANUELA S L 30 TAPPEINER EGON S   36     44
                           
21
15
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO     11 AVANZO ALESSANDRO     6     42
                           
 
13
26
LUBIAN ALESSANDRO S   10 SANGIORGIO FILIPPO S   19     42
                           
9
22
LALLAI LUIGI S   14 MANZIONNA PAOLO     10     41
                           
 
16
31
ZAMPEDRI STEFANO S   12 ZAMPEDRI LUDOVICA J L 22     41
                           
 
5
41
ZAMPIERO SANDRO S   21 RECCHIA RAFFAELE S   24     41
                           
 
15
36
TOMASI SILVIO S   18 ANDREATTI LUCIANA S L 22     41
                           
13°
14
35
SIVIERO RENATO S   15 GORTENUTI ERIKA S L 23     40
                           
 
19
32
BERTON LORENZO S   13 ZOTTA UMBERTO S   22     40
                           
15°
10
29
DAPRAI ELVIS     12 VILLANI LUIGI S   20     39
                           
16°
11
39
VALCANOVER GUIDO S   29 GACCIONE GIUSEPPE J   14     38
                           
 
17
48
ZAMBIASI ROBERTO     18 FILIPPI MARCO S   36     38
                           
 
2
35
DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO     18 LANZA ANNA   L 21     38
                           
19°
4
39
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA     19 FONTANARI DANIELA S L 24     37
                           
20°
1
29
RINALDO BORTOLO S   12 BORTOLAZZO SILVANA S L 20     36
                           
21°
6
49
FORNI ALBERTO S   24 FLORIAN INGVELDE S L 30     35
                           
22°
3
54
VANZO LORENZO     36 MONTERO BILANNY   L 36     31
                           

4 PALLE LORDO

12
26
ZAMPIERO DANIELE     11 SARTORI MATTEO     18     35
                           
21
15
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO     11 AVANZO ALESSANDRO     6     34
                           
18
23
GUBERT MICHEL     11 DELLAI ANDREA     14     33
                           
8
31
SEGATO ADRIANO S   18 ZIGLIO ERIO S   17     30
                           
 
7
34
MATTIVI CRISTINA S L 22 ROMAN RENZO S   15     30
                           
9
22
LALLAI LUIGI S   14 MANZIONNA PAOLO     10     29
                           
20
39
COSNER ALBERTO     18 SIMION NICOLA     26     28
                           
 
13
26
LUBIAN ALESSANDRO S   10 SANGIORGIO FILIPPO S   19     28
                           
19
32
BERTON LORENZO S   13 ZOTTA UMBERTO S   22     25
                           
10°
10
29
DAPRAI ELVIS     12 VILLANI LUIGI S   20     24
                           
 
14
35
SIVIERO RENATO S   15 GORTENUTI ERIKA S L 23     24
                           
 
16
31
ZAMPEDRI STEFANO S   12 ZAMPEDRI LUDOVICA J L 22     24
                           
13°
15
36
TOMASI SILVIO S   18 ANDREATTI LUCIANA S L 22     23
                           
14°
11
39
VALCANOVER GUIDO S   29 GACCIONE GIUSEPPE J   14     22
                           
15°
1
29
RINALDO BORTOLO S   12 BORTOLAZZO SILVANA S L 20     21
                           
 
5
41
ZAMPIERO SANDRO S   21 RECCHIA RAFFAELE S   24     21
                           
17°
2
35
DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO     18 LANZA ANNA   L 21     20
                           
18°
17
48
ZAMBIASI ROBERTO     18 FILIPPI MARCO S   36     18
                           
19°
4
39
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA     19 FONTANARI DANIELA S L 24     17
                           
20°
6
49
FORNI ALBERTO S   24 FLORIAN INGVELDE S L 30     14
                           
21°
22
54
BERGOMI EMANUELA S L 30 TAPPEINER EGON S   36     13
                           
22°
3
54
VANZO LORENZO     36 MONTERO BILANNY   L 36     7
                           

CLASSIFICHE DOMENICA 29.07

3° CATEGORIA

FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 24 S L         40
FABRINETTI ANGELO BREAK POINT 36 S         36
  ECCHER MATTEO TESINO 36         36
IUNI STELIO BREAK POINT 36 S         35
  PAVIOLO ALESSANDRO EPPAN 36         35
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         33
ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 26         32
GRETTER LUISA MILANO 36 S L         31
PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         29
  RAVANELLI MARCO BREAK POINT 36 S         29
11° SEMBENINI ELISA BREAK POINT 35 J L         28
12° MITTERSTIELER EVA LANA 36  L         25
13° GREGGIO GIUSEPPINA ROVIGO 36 S L         17
14° NICOLETTO VALTER ROVIGO 26 S         N.R.

2° CATEGORIA

FAVERO FRANCESCO CA’ AMATA 18 S         42
BASSO MARIO TESINO 18 S         40
  FERRONATO ROBERTO CA’ AMATA 21 S         40
CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 14 S         39
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         37
  SIMION NICOLA TESINO 23         37
  SIMEONI MAURO TESINO 18 S         37
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 17         36
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 20 S         34
10° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 22 S L         33
  SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 15 S         33
12° PLATZER CHRISTIAN EPPAN 22         32
  BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 20 S L         32
  BIA CESARE TESINO 22 S         32
15° RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 19         30
16° Wolf Sepp LANA 14 S         29
17° SPEGIORIN LUIGI TESINO 19 S         28
  GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L         28
19° FURNISH ED ESTERO 17 S         20
20° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         N.P.
  ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S         N.P.

1° CATEGORIA

SEMBENINI FRANCESCO VERONA 13 J         42
BERTON LORENZO FRASSANELLE 13 S         37
  GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 11         37
  SCARPA EMANUELE MILANO 8 J         37
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         36
DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 12         34
  AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         34
SCARPA FRANCESCO MILANO 7 J         30
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 12 S         30