Paella Cup


1° CATEGORIA

COMACCHIO FRANCO CA’ AMATA 5         32
  CRESTANI ALBERTO ASOLO 6         32
  BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 6 S         32
CIPRESSO GIANFRANCO TESINO 7 S         34
  BELLIO GIOVANNI CA’ AMATA 0         34
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 6         35
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 5 S         36
FOGGIATO STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 6         37
GASPERINI ALESSANDRO PADOVA 6 S         38
  RUZZA DAVIDE ABANO 5 S         38
  DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 6         38
  GUIDOLIN ANDREA CA’ AMATA 4         38
  LA GLORIA MARCO BROLO 5         38
  BONALDI ADRIANO CA’ AMATA 6 S         38
15° GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 5         39
  DE ANTONI PAOLO CA’ AMATA 4         39
  LUBIAN ALESSANDRO TESINO 5 S         39
18° GASPARINI ALESSANDRA ASIAGO 4 S L         40
19° PALLESTRINI ISACCO ASOLO 5         41
  PASQUALI GIANFRANCO BREAK POINT 6 S         41

2° CATEGORIA

SEGATO ADRIANO TESINO 9 S         31
  ANDOLFATTO ADELFO CA’ AMATA 7 S         31
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 10 S         33
  ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO BREAK POINT 11 S         33
  TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 9         33
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 7 S         33
ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 10 S L         35
  STEFANI ANDREA BROLO 10         35
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 10 S         35
  ROMAN RENZO TESINO 8 S         35
  ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 10 S         35
12° LANZA ANNA TESINO 10  L         36
  BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 10 S L         36
  BOTTOLO LARRY TESINO 7 S         36
15° TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 10 S         37
  MARCHESINI VINCENZO CUS PARMA 8 S         37
  MORO SILVIA ABANO 9  L         37
  COSTACURTA IVAN ASOLO 8         37
19° BIA CESARE TESINO 11 S         38
  SPEGIORIN LUIGI TESINO 10 S         38
  NICOLODI CLAUDIO ROVERETO 10 S         38
  SALVATERRA MARIANO FOLGARIA 8 S         38
  CAPPELLETTI ANDREA BREAK POINT 8 S         38
24° MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 11 S L         39
  ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 11 S         39
  PAROLIN FRANCESCO MONTEBELLUNA 8         39
  RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 9         39
  ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 8 S         39
  ZAMPIERIN LUCA JESOLO 10         39
30° BONOTTO ALBERTA TESINO 8  L         40
  BOSCHIERI GABRIELE CA’ AMATA 7 S         40
  SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 7 S         40
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 9 S         40
  VILLANI LUIGI ARGENTA 10 S         40
  VIGO OSCAR TESINO 9 S         40
36° TECILLA GUIDO BREAK POINT 9 S         41
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 9         41
38° DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO TESINO 9         42
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 10 S         42
  SANGIORGIO FILIPPO TESINO 9 S         42
41° SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 9         45

3° CATEGORIA

ECCHER MATTEO TESINO 18         23
LUBIAN ROLANDO TESINO 12 S         19
VANDI MARCO LAZZATE 18 S         18
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 11 S L         17
FELTRIN PAOLO ADRIANO BROLO 18         16
  CAVAZZANI CLAUDIO RONCEGNO 18 S         16
  MICHELI ANDREA ROVERETO 16 S         16
BROSEGHINI FRANCA BREAK POINT 18 S L         15
CAVAGNA MARIANGELA ROVERETO 17 S L         14
  WEGHER MATTEO ROVERETO 11         14
  MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 14 S L         14
12° FORNI ALBERTO VOLTURNO 12 S         13
  PONTILLO AGOSTINO BREAK POINT 17         13
14° BIZZOTTO FRANCESCA BROLO 11  L         11
  ALICCHIO RITA ARGENTA 15 S L         11
  PIZZATO BRUNO BROLO 12 S         11
  FIORITO GIULIANO TESINO 12 S         11
18° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 12 S         10
  VIOLA MADDALENA TESINO 12 S L         10
  COMACCHIO ALBERTO CA’ AMATA 13         10
  BETTINAZZI ROBERTO ROVERETO 14 S         10
22° BROGGIO DANILO TESINO 13 S         9
  STELLA GIUSEPPE TESINO 13 S         9
24° CRISTINI MASSIMO ROVERETO 18         7
25° DORIGATTI ANDREA BREAK POINT 18         4
  PERENZONI MARISA ROVERETO 18 S L         4