RISULTATI LUISIANA 14° TOMIMPIANTI


NETTO

43
14
VALCANOVER GUIDO S   29 GACCIONE GIUSEPPE J   14     50
                           
27
12
TESSADRI RENATO S   5 TESSADRI VIRGINIA J L 36     49
                           
29
13
TRIONFI ANDREA     17 COSNER ALBERTO     18     45
                           
 
37
15
TOMASI SILVIO S   19 ANDREATTI LUCIANA S L 21     45
                           
 
39
11
VALGOI FIORENZO S   17 LALLAI LUIGI S   14     45
                           
 
41
12
CUZZOLA LUCA S   14 ZANELLATO ANDREA S   18     45
                           
 
17
12
AVANZO ALESSANDRO     6 MARTA OLIVIA   L 36     45
                           
5
12
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO     11 PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO S   25     44
                           
 
44
12
CIPRESSO GIANFRANCO S   13 ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO S   22     44
                           
 
7
15
ANDREATTI LUCA     26 TURTORI LORENZO     16     44
                           
11°
30
12
SPADA GIANLUCA     9 VOLPI ANDREA     30     43
                           
 
18
18
SARTORI MATTEO     18 BALDI MASSIMO     36     43
                           
 
2
14
DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO     18 LANZA ANNA   L 21     43
                           
 
20
16
SEGATO ADRIANO S   19 SARTORI LUCIANA S L 25     43
                           
 
35
15
GIRARDI MASSIMO S   36 PASQUALI GIANFRANCO S   11     43
                           
16°
40
8
MANZIONNA PAOLO     10 FERRARI RUDI     13     42
                           
 
8
17
ZOTTA UMBERTO S   22 FONTANARI DANIELA S L 24     42
                           
18°
34
12
PARTELE LEONARDO S   22 PARTELE MATILDE J L 12     41
                           
 
19
13
SIVIERO RENATO S   15 GORTENUTI ERIKA S L 23     41
                           
 
23
13
MENEGHELLO RENATO S   11 MENGARDA GRAZIANA S L 28     41
                           
21°
33
11
DAPRAI ELVIS     12 AVANZO ROLANDO S   20     40
                           
 
4
20
DUIELLA PAOLO S   25 GIOVANNINI MARCO S   30     40
                           
 
26
13
ROMAN RENZO S   15 MATTIVI CRISTINA S L 22     40
                           
 
28
27
TAIT ERNESTO     36 TAIT GABRIELE J   36     40
                           
25°
6
9
TECILLA LUIGI S   10 DEGASPERI RENATO S   15     39
                           
 
1
12
RINALDO BORTOLO S   14 BORTOLAZZO SILVANA S L 20     39
                           
 
25
18
BOLNER ANDREA S   23 POLI SANDRO S   25     39
                           
 
15
17
DECARLI GABRIELLA S L 25 CARLINI CARMEN S L 22     39
                           
29°
32
25
RIGO  MICHELE     32 ECCHER MATTEO     36     38
                           
 
31
19
GRANELLO LUCIANO S   20 GECELE DANILO S   36     38
                           
 
16
19
GRISENTI LAURA   L 23 ZAMPEDRI MONICA   L 29     38
                           
32°
3
25
CRISTOFOLINI FRANCESCO S   36 GIACOMINI GIACINTO S   31     36
                           
33°
42
24
FLORIAN INGVELDE S L 30 IUNI STELIO S   36     35
                           
34°
24
27
FRISANCO MICHELE     36 FRISANCO SEBASTIANO J   36     31