Risultati e fotografie 15° TROFEO AGIS


LORDO

MARCOLLA IVO DOLOMITI 9 S 29
MARSILLI CLAUDIO FOLGARIA 10 S 28
BUFFATTO GIANPAOLO FOLGARIA 9 S 27
HEIDEGGER OLGA EPPAN 10 S L 24
PEPPUCCI ANGELO VIGNE 9 S 24
MOLON GIANNI VIGNE 12 S 23
COSSALTER IVAN VIGNE 13 S 21
BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 12 S 19
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 17 S 19
10° SEGATO ADRIANO TESINO 18 S 18
11° ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S 17
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 19 S 17
13° PRANTIL DANILO DOLOMITI 14 S 16
14° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 21 S L 14
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S 14
16° SBRISSA LEOPOLDO CA’ AMATA 18 S 13
COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S 13
18° FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 24 S L 12
19° BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 20 S 11
VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S 11
BIZZARINI MASSIMO JESOLO 22 S 11
22° SARTORI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L 7
FILIPPIN GIAN PAOLO CA’ AMATA 25 S 7
24° STENICO PIERO BREAK POINT 36 S 6
25° OLIVO GIUSEPPE CA’ AMATA 31 S 4
26° CAVOSI ALIDA BREAK POINT 32 S L 3
27° BROGGIO DANILO TESINO 27 S N.P.
MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 22 S L N.P.
MARTINI DOMENICO DOLOMITI 15 S N.P.
CHIGNOLA ANDREA VIGNE 10 S N.P.
BOSCATO RENZO ANTONIO FOLGARIA 33 S N.P.

1° CAT

MARCOLLA IVO DOLOMITI 9 S 38
MARSILLI CLAUDIO FOLGARIA 10 S 36
BUFFATTO GIANPAOLO FOLGARIA 9 S 35
MOLON GIANNI VIGNE 12 S 34
COSSALTER IVAN VIGNE 13 S 33
HEIDEGGER OLGA EPPAN 10 S L 33
PEPPUCCI ANGELO VIGNE 9 S 33
BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 12 S 30
CHIGNOLA ANDREA VIGNE 10 S N.P.

2° CAT

SEGATO ADRIANO TESINO 18 S 36
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 19 S 36
ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 21 S L 35
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 17 S 35
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 24 S L 35
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 15 S 30
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 22 S 30
SBRISSA LEOPOLDO CA’ AMATA 18 S 29
PRANTIL DANILO DOLOMITI 14 S 29
10° BIZZARINI MASSIMO JESOLO 22 S 28
BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 20 S 28
12° MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 22 S L N.P.
MARTINI DOMENICO DOLOMITI 15 S N.P.

3° CAT

COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S 34
VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S 32
CAVOSI ALIDA BREAK POINT 32 S L 26
FILIPPIN GIAN PAOLO CA’ AMATA 25 S 26
STENICO PIERO BREAK POINT 36 S 24
SARTORI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L 22
OLIVO GIUSEPPE CA’ AMATA 31 S 19
BROGGIO DANILO TESINO 27 S N.P.
BOSCATO RENZO ANTONIO FOLGARIA 33 S N.P.