Risultati Tesino/Monte 03.06


LORDO

AROUI HASSAN MONTEBELLUNA 5         29
COPRENI MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 8         22
  DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         22
DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 12         21
BORDIN PAOLO ASOLO 14 S         20
  GIALLONGO LUCA ASOLO 13 S         20
TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         18
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         17
BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         15
  CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 15 S         15
11° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         13
  SCIAMMARO GIANLUCA MONTEBELLUNA 20         13
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 20 S         13
14° ZATTA PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         12
  CRACCO PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 11 S         12
  BONSEMBIANTE STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 19         12
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         12
18° DE BORTOLI VALTER CA’ AMATA 20 S         10
19° PERENZIN LIDIA MONTEBELLUNA 31 S L         9
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 21         9
  COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S         9
22° ZAMENGO RENATO MONTEBELLUNA 17 S         7
23° RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         6
24° ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 26         5
25° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         4
  ZAFFAINA SILVERIO MONTEBELLUNA 26 S         4
  LONGO ALESSANDRO MONTEBELLUNA 32         4
  ECCHER MATTEO TESINO 36         4
29° BORTOLETTO CARLA MONTEBELLUNA 27 S L         2
30° PURCARO PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 34 S         0

1° CATEGORIA

AROUI HASSAN MONTEBELLUNA 5         34
BORDIN PAOLO ASOLO 14 S         32
  DAPRAI ELVIS TESINO 12         32
  GIALLONGO LUCA ASOLO 13 S         32
  DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10         32
COPRENI MATTEO MONTEBELLUNA 8         30
  TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         30
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         30
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         28
10° CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 15 S         27
11° ZATTA PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         22
  CRACCO PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 11 S         22
13° ZAMENGO RENATO MONTEBELLUNA 17 S         19

2° CATEGORIA

PERENZIN LIDIA MONTEBELLUNA 31 S L         37
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         31
  COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S         31
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 20 S         30
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         30
ECCHER MATTEO TESINO 36         29
RIGO  MICHELE TESINO 32         27
SCIAMMARO GIANLUCA MONTEBELLUNA 20         26
  BONSEMBIANTE STEFANO MONTEBELLUNA 19         26
  DE BORTOLI VALTER CA’ AMATA 20 S         26
11° ZAFFAINA SILVERIO MONTEBELLUNA 26 S         23
12° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         22
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 21         22
14° ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 26         20
15° LONGO ALESSANDRO MONTEBELLUNA 32         17
16° BORTOLETTO CARLA MONTEBELLUNA 27 S L         14
17° PURCARO PAOLO MONTEBELLUNA 34 S         13

TROFEO TESINO/MONTEBELLUNA

MONTEBELLUNA 40 39 37 36 35 187 39 38 38 36 34 185 35 23 22 80 39 38 38 115 567
TESINO 33 31 27 23 23 137 43 34 33 33 33 176 27 17 16 60 43 33 33 109 482
RITORNO 03/06/2018 5 MIGLIORI 1°CAT 5 MIGLIORI 2° CAT 3 MIGLIORI LORDI 3 MIGLIORI SENIOR
Club 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 4 5 1 2 3 1 2 3 TOTALE
TESINO 32 32 30 28 27 149 31 31 30 30 29 151 22 21 17 60 31 31 30 92 452
MONTEBELLUNA 34 30 30 22 22 138 37 26 26 23 17 129 29 22 18 69 37 30 23 90 426
CLASSIFICA FINALE 5 MIGLIORI 1°CAT 5 MIGLIORI 2° CAT 3 MIGLIORI LORDI 3 MIGLIORI SENIOR TOTALE
MONTEBELLUNA 74 69 67 58 57 325 76 64 64 59 51 314 64 45 40 140 76 68 61 205 993
TESINO 65 63 57 51 50 286 74 65 63 63 62 305 49 38 33 120 74 64 63 201 934