Risultati Trofeo Argentea


 
1° CATEGORIA
1° Lordo AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 78
1° Netto MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 70
2° Netto VICENTINI LUCA BREAK POINT 71
 
2° CATEGORIA
1° Netto TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 68
2° Netto TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 68
 
3° CATEGORIA
1° Netto DELLA GIACOMA FRANCESCO JESOLO 40
2° Netto DEGASPERI GIANNI TESINO 34
 
 
1° Ladies SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 28
1° Seniores ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 37

 

1° CATEGORIA NETTO

MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         70
VICENTINI LUCA BREAK POINT 10         71
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 11         72
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 5         73
  SPADA GIANLUCA BREAK POINT 8         73
CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 14         74
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 14 S         75
  DALLAGO CLAUDIO PARADISO 13 S         75
  DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         75
10° LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 12 S         76
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 12 S         76
12° ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 10         80
13° GACCIONE GIUSEPPE BREAK POINT 14 J         82
14° BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 13 S         N.P.

2° CATEGORIA

TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 23         68
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 17 S         68
ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 17 S         69
NISTA TOMMASO JESOLO 21         72
ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 21 S         74
  ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO BREAK POINT 22 S         74
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 19 S         74
  DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO RONCEGNO 18         74
SEGATO ADRIANO RONCEGNO 17 S         75
  FIETTA PAOLO TESINO 20 S         75
11° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 19 S         76
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 16 S         76
  ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S         76
14° RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 20         77
15° CRITENDEN JIM (RH) RONCEGNO 16 S         78
16° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 21         79
17° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 23 S L         83
18° SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 16         84
19° BIA CESARE TESINO 23 S         85

3° CATEGORIA

DELLA GIACOMA FRANCESCO JESOLO 36         40
DEGASPERI GIANNI TESINO 26         34
HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S         32
SARTORI CHRISTIAN TESINO 36         31
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 26 S         31
  PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 25 S         31
  STELLA GIUSEPPE TESINO 25 S         31
MARGONI MATTEO TOURISTGOLF 36         29
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         28
  SCOTTO BUSATO FABIO CUS GENOVA 34         28
11° MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 30 S L         27
  LUGARO STEFANO CUS GENOVA 26 S         27
  VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S         27
14° DALLAGO EDOARDO RONCEGNO 36 J         26
15° FIORITO GIULIANO TESINO 25 S         25
16° DALESSANDRO GIANNI TESINO 36         8

1° CAT LORDO

AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 5         78
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         81
  VICENTINI LUCA BREAK POINT 10         81
  SPADA GIANLUCA BREAK POINT 8         81
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 11         83
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         86
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 12 S         88
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 12 S         88
  DALLAGO CLAUDIO PARADISO 13 S         88
  CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 14         88
11° ROMAN RENZO TESINO 14 S         89
12° ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 10         90
13° GACCIONE GIUSEPPE BREAK POINT 14 J         96
14° BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 13 S         N.P.