Risultati 13° Trofeo Agis Nord-Est


13° TROFEO NORD EST AGIS

1° NETTO

ODINELLI MARIO VIGNE 8 S         38
BATTILANA GAETANO MONTECCHIA 11 S         35
  BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 14 S         35
MATHA’ ANTON EPPAN 14 S         34
  BUFFATTO GIANPAOLO FOLGARIA 10 S         34
COSSALTER IVAN VIGNE 13 S         33
  MARSILLI CLAUDIO FOLGARIA 11 S         33
MARCOLLA IVO DOLOMITI 9 S         32
HEIDEGGER OLGA DOLOMITI 10 S L         31
10° PRANTIL DANILO DOLOMITI 13 S         29
  VENDRAME ALFONSO NOGHERE 14 S         29
  TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         29
13° MOLON GIANNI VIGNE 14 S         26
14° MAURACHER KARL EPPAN 11 S         25
15° VIELMO GIANFRANCO CA’ AMATA 12 S         24
16° PIZZINI ROBERTO FOLGARIA 11 S         N.P.
  IOB RENZO DOLOMITI 9 S         N.P.
  RIZZI OSWALD LANA 9 S         N.P.

2° NETTO

VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 18 S         39
BAGNOLI LUIGI VIGNE 19 S         38
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         38
MITTELBERGER KONRAD EPPAN 18 S         36
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 17 S         35
HINRICHS ANNA LANA 16 S L         34
LARCHER ALFRED LANA 15 S         33
  RIGATO GUSTAVO MONTEBELLUNA 18 S         33
  GHENO LORENO EPPAN 18 S         33
  SEGATO ADRIANO RONCEGNO 19 S         33
11° CECCATO CARLA CA’ AMATA 21 S L         32
  MARTINI DOMENICO DOLOMITI 16 S         32
13° PLANK JOLANDA LANA 22 S L         31
  PESCOLDERUNG AGNESE DOLOMITI 19 S L         31
15° GASSER ELISABETH EPPAN 22 S L         30
  TUTZER HELGA LANA 23 S L         30
17° FIETTA PAOLO TESINO 19 S         29
  TISI ELIO RENDENA 21 S         29
19° BUSETTO MAURIZIO CA’ NAVE 19 S         28
  STIMPFL GUENTHER EPPAN 17 S         28
21° ASINARI MAURIZIO RONCEGNO 15 S         27
22° MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 21 S L         26
23° SONN FAUSTO DOLOMITI 20 S         24
24° HALLER HARTMANN EPPAN 19 S         23
25° SMAJATO FLAVIO MONTECCHIA 21 S         21
26° BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 21 S         20
27° MARCHI FAUSTO BREAK POINT 16 S         N.R.

3° NETTO

ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L         34
SCHWEITZER MANFRED LANA 31 S         33
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 27 S L         31
COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S         30
  HOELZL WALTER LANA 25 S         30
  BROGGIO DANILO BREAK POINT 27 S         30
  VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S         30
TSCHAGER ALBERT DOLOMITI 36 S         28
PERENZIN LIDIA MONTEBELLUNA 31 S L         27
  BOLNER ANDREA FOLGARIA 26 S         27
11° CAVOSI ALIDA BREAK POINT 34 S L         26
12° MAZZARO GIAMPAOLO MONTECCHIA 25 S         23
  CAPOLLA PAOLA CA’ NAVE 31 S L         23
14° ROSSI ANGELO RONCEGNO 36 S         22
  CARRETTO MARCO CA’ NAVE 30 S         22
16° VASELLI LEONARDO EPPAN 29 S         21
  STENICO PIERO BREAK POINT 36 S         21
  OLIVO GIUSEPPE CA’ AMATA 34 S         21
19° LOESCH ERWIN LANA 25 S         20
20° BANCHER KATJA EPPAN 36 S L         19

LORDO

ODINELLI MARIO VIGNE 8 S         30
BUFFATTO GIANPAOLO FOLGARIA 10 S         25
BATTILANA GAETANO MONTECCHIA 11 S         24
MARCOLLA IVO DOLOMITI 9 S         23
  MARSILLI CLAUDIO FOLGARIA 11 S         23
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         22
HEIDEGGER OLGA DOLOMITI 10 S L         21
  BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 14 S         21
  VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 18 S         21
10° MATHA’ ANTON EPPAN 14 S         20
  COSSALTER IVAN VIGNE 13 S         20
  ROMAN RENZO TESINO 17 S         20
13° BAGNOLI LUIGI VIGNE 19 S         19
  MITTELBERGER KONRAD EPPAN 18 S         19
15° LARCHER ALFRED LANA 15 S         18
  PRANTIL DANILO DOLOMITI 13 S         18
  GHENO LORENO EPPAN 18 S         18
  MARTINI DOMENICO DOLOMITI 16 S         18
  HINRICHS ANNA LANA 16 S L         18
20° TESSER DIEGO MONTEBELLUNA 13 S         17
21° RIGATO GUSTAVO MONTEBELLUNA 18 S         16
  SEGATO ADRIANO RONCEGNO 19 S         16
  MAURACHER KARL EPPAN 11 S         16
  VENDRAME ALFONSO NOGHERE 14 S         16
25° STIMPFL GUENTHER EPPAN 17 S         14
  BUSETTO MAURIZIO CA’ NAVE 19 S         14
  ASINARI MAURIZIO RONCEGNO 15 S         14
  MOLON GIANNI VIGNE 14 S         14
29° FIETTA PAOLO TESINO 19 S         13
  VIELMO GIANFRANCO CA’ AMATA 12 S         13
  PESCOLDERUNG AGNESE DOLOMITI 19 S L         13
32° CECCATO CARLA CA’ AMATA 21 S L         12
  HOELZL WALTER LANA 25 S         12
  TUTZER HELGA LANA 23 S L         12
  TISI ELIO RENDENA 21 S         12
36° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L         11
  BROGGIO DANILO BREAK POINT 27 S         11
38° MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 21 S L         10
  PLANK JOLANDA LANA 22 S L         10
  SONN FAUSTO DOLOMITI 20 S         10
  GASSER ELISABETH EPPAN 22 S L         10
42° COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 27 S         9
  FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 27 S L         9
44° SMAJATO FLAVIO MONTECCHIA 21 S         8
  HALLER HARTMANN EPPAN 19 S         8
  VALCANOVER GUIDO BREAK POINT 29 S         8
  BOLNER ANDREA FOLGARIA 26 S         8
48° BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 21 S         7
  MAZZARO GIAMPAOLO MONTECCHIA 25 S         7
  SCHWEITZER MANFRED LANA 31 S         7
51° CAVOSI ALIDA BREAK POINT 34 S L         5
  LOESCH ERWIN LANA 25 S         5
53° TSCHAGER ALBERT DOLOMITI 36 S         4
  CAPOLLA PAOLA CA’ NAVE 31 S L         4
55° VASELLI LEONARDO EPPAN 29 S         3
  CARRETTO MARCO CA’ NAVE 30 S         3
  PERENZIN LIDIA MONTEBELLUNA 31 S L         3
58° BANCHER KATJA EPPAN 36 S L         2
  OLIVO GIUSEPPE CA’ AMATA 34 S         2
60° ROSSI ANGELO RONCEGNO 36 S         1
  STENICO PIERO BREAK POINT 36 S         1
62° MARCHI FAUSTO BREAK POINT 16 S         N.R.
  PIZZINI ROBERTO FOLGARIA 11 S         N.P.
  IOB RENZO DOLOMITI 9 S         N.P.
  RIZZI OSWALD LANA 9 S         N.P.