SUMMER TOUR 2017


LORDO

BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 14 S         25
PASQUALI GIANFRANCO BREAK POINT 20 S         23
  MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 12 S         23
  GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 14         23
MENEGHELLO GIANFRANCO TESINO 7         22
  MENEGHELLO FRANCESCO TESINO 6         22
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 19 S         19
  CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 17         19
BASSO MARIO TESINO 20 S         18
10° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S         17
11° DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO RONCEGNO 22         16
  OCHNER ALESSANDRO DOLOMITI 12 S         16
  SIMEONI MAURO TESINO 20 S         16
14° MAHLKNECHT MANUELA VIPITENO 13 S L         15
15° GOIO MARIO FOLGARIA 18 S         14
  ZANONI PAOLO BREAK POINT 17         14
  BALDO RENATO GUIDO BREAK POINT 27 S         14
18° ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 17 S         13
19° DALLAGO CLAUDIO PARADISO 17 S         12
  OSS ANNALISA BREAK POINT 16 S L         12
21° CAMPESTRINI MICHELE FOLGARIA 24 S         10
22° ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 20 S         9
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 26         9
24° RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 25 S         7
25° SIMION NICOLA TESINO 27         6
26° GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 30 S         5
  SCHIAVINI CARLO BREAK POINT 35         5
  DALLA PALMA PAOLO BREAK POINT 36 S         5
29° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 26 S         4
30° IUNI STELIO FOLGARIA 36 S         3
  MICHELACCI GIANFRANCO RONCEGNO 35 S         3
32° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         2
33° AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         N.R.
  PELLANDA NICOLA BROLO 36         N.P.

1° CATEGORIA

BENSA BRUNO BREAK POINT 14 S         39
GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 14         37
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 12 S         35
  CUZZOLA LUCA TESINO 17         35
GOIO MARIO FOLGARIA 18 S         31
ZIGLIO ERIO TESINO 17 S         30
MENEGHELLO GIANFRANCO TESINO 7         28
  DALLAGO CLAUDIO PARADISO 17 S         28
  MAHLKNECHT MANUELA VIPITENO 13 S L         28
  ZANONI PAOLO BREAK POINT 17         28
11° MENEGHELLO FRANCESCO TESINO 6         27
12° OCHNER ALESSANDRO DOLOMITI 12 S         26
13° OSS ANNALISA BREAK POINT 16 S L         24
14° AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         N.R.

2° CATEGORIA

BALDO RENATO GUIDO BREAK POINT 27 S         39
DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO RONCEGNO 22         38
PASQUALI GIANFRANCO BREAK POINT 20 S         37
  BASSO MARIO TESINO 20 S         37
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S         37
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 19 S         36
SIMEONI MAURO TESINO 20 S         34
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 26         31
GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 30 S         29
10° CAMPESTRINI MICHELE FOLGARIA 24 S         27
11° ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 20 S         24
12° DALLA PALMA PAOLO BREAK POINT 36 S         22
13° IUNI STELIO FOLGARIA 36 S         21
  MICHELACCI GIANFRANCO RONCEGNO 35 S         21
15° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 33 S L         20
16° SIMION NICOLA TESINO 27         19
  RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 25 S         19
18° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 26 S         17
  SCHIAVINI CARLO BREAK POINT 35         17
20° PELLANDA NICOLA BROLO 36         N.P.