SCORE D’ORO 2017


CLASSIFICA ECLETTICA AGGIORNATA AL 22.08.2017

1° CATEGORIA

AVANZO ALESSANDRO 3,9       3 3 3   4 3 2   3 4 2   3 4 4   3 4 2   3 3 2 55  
BERNARDI MARIO 4,3       4 4 3   3 4 2   4 3 2   4 3 3   3 4 2   4 4 2 58  
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO 9,5       4 3 3   4 5 3   3 3 3   4 3 3   3 5 2   3 3 2 59  
ZAMPIERO DANIELE 8,2       4 4 3   4 4 2   4 4 2   3 3 3   3 5 2   4 4 3 61  
MANZIONNA PAOLO 9,4       4 3 3   4 4 3   3 4 2   4 3 4   4 5 2   3 4 2 61  
MENEGHELLO GIANFRANCO 5,8       3 4 3   4 5 3   4 3 3   3 4 4   3 4 2   4 4 2 62  
PAOLI MATTEO 8,4       3 4 3   4 4 2   3 5 3   4 4 4   3 4 2   4 4 3 63  
LUBIAN ALESSANDRO 8,8 S     4 4 4   4 5 3   3 4 3   4 3 3   4 5 2   3 4 3 65  
LALLAI LUIGI 10,7 S     4 4 3   4 5 3   4 4 2   3 4 3   4 4 3   4 4 3 65  
10° MENEGHELLO RENATO 9,1 S     4 4 3   4 4 3   3 4 2   4 4 4   4 5 3   4 4 2 65  
11° RINALDO BORTOLO 10,6 S     5 3 4   4 5 2   3 4 3   4 4 4   4 5 2   4 4 3 67  
12° MENEGHELLO FRANCESCO 4,9       6 4 4   5 5 3     5 4   5 5 4   4 6 3   5   4 72 oo

2° CATEGORIA

FERRARI RUDI 11       4 3 3   4 5 3   4 4 3   4 3 2   3 4 2   3 4 3 61  
SARTORI MATTEO 13,6       3 4 4   4 4 3   3 4 3   4 3 4   3 5 3   4 4 3 65  
CUZZOLA LUCA 12,4       4 4 3   4 4 3   3 5 3   4 4 3   4 5 2   4 5 3 67  
TOMASI SILVIO 14,6 S     5 4 4   4 5 3   3 5 3   4 3 3   4 5 2   4 4 3 68  
VALGOI FIORENZO 13,3 S     4 4 4   4 5 3   3 4 2   4 3 4   5 5 3   4 4 3 68  
SIMEONI MAURO 16 S     4 3 4   4 5 3   3 4 2   5 4 4   4 6 2   4 4 3 68  
COSNER ALBERTO 18,4       4 4 4   5 5 2   4 4 3   5 4 4   4 5 2   5 3 2 69  
BASSO MARIO 14 S     5 4 3   4 5 3   3 4 3   4 4 4   4 5 3   4 4 3 69  
TORGLER LUCIO 16,3 S     4 3 3   5 5 3   3 4 3   4 4 4   5 5 2   4 5 3 69  
10° ZOTTA UMBERTO 18,5 S     5 4 4   4 4 3   4 5 3   4 4 3   3 5 3   4 5 3 70  
11° ZIGLIO ERIO 14,3 S     4 4 4   4 5 3   4 5 2   4 4 4   4 5 2   4 5 3 70  
12° AVANZO ROLANDO 18 S     4 4 3   4 5 3   3 5 3   5 3 4   4 6 3   4 5 2 70  
13° CIPRESSO GIANFRANCO 11,1       4 4 4   4 6 2   3 4 3   6 4 4   5 4 3   4 4 3 71  
14° GRANELLO LUCIANO 16,8 S     5 4 4   5 5 3   4 4 3   5 4 4   5 5 2   3 4 3 72  
15° TRIONFI ANDREA 19,6       5 4 4   4 4 4   3 5 3   4 4 4   5 5 3   4 5 3 73  
16° RAPPOSELLI ANDREA 17,1       5 4 4   5 5 3   4 5 4   4 4 4   4 5 3   4 4 3 74  
17° ZAMPIERO SANDRO 17,8 S     5 5 4   5 5 3   4 5 3   4 4 4   4 5 2   4 5 3 74  
18° FIETTA PAOLO 17 S     5 4 4   4 5 3   4 5 2   5 4 4   4 6 3   4 5 3 74  
19° ROMAN RENZO 12,8 S     5 4 4   4 5 3   3 4 3   4 4 4   5 6 3   4 5 4 74  
20° FONTANARI DANIELA 19,4 S L   5 4 4   5 5 3   4 4 3   5 4 4   5 6 2   4 5 3 75  
21° SPEGIORIN LUIGI 18,3 S     5 4 3   5 6 3   3 5 4   5 4 4   5 5 3   4 5 3 76  
22° ANDREATTI LUCA 20,5       5 4 4   5 5 2   4 5 4   4 4 4   5 6 3   5 5 3 77  
23° RATTIN PAOLO 16,1       4 5 4   5 6 3   4 5 3   5 4 5   4 6 3   4 5 3 78  
24° BIA CESARE 20,4 S     5 5 4   5 5 3   4 5 3   4 5 4   5 6 3   5 5 2 78  
25° ANDREATTI LUCIANA 19,1 S L   5 5 5   5 6 3   4 4 3   5 4 5   5 5 3   5 4 3 79  
26° BORTOLAZZO SILVANA 15,5 S L   6 4 4   4 6 3   4 5 4   4 4 4   5 7 3   5 5 3 80  
27° GORTENUTI ERIKA 18,9 S L   5 5 4   5 6 4   5 3 3   5 5 5   6 6 3   5 4 3 82  
28° DALMERI FIORENZO 19,9 S     5 5 3   5 7 4   5 6 3   5 5 4   5 6 3   5 5 3 84  
29° BONOTTO ALBERTA 13,1   L   6 4 6   6 6 4   4 6 3   6 6 5   4 6 3   3 5 3 86  
30° SANGIORGIO FILIPPO 17,9 S     7 5 4   5 7 3   4 5 3   5 5 5   6 7 3   4 5 4 87  
31° DALLA ZUANNA MATTEO 16       5 4 4   5 6 4   6 6 5   4 5 6   5 7 4   5 6 3 90  
32° TRUANT LORENZO 18,5 S     6 4 5   5 7 4   6 6 4   6   7   6   3   3 5 5 82 oo
33° RECCHIA NICOLA 18,1       5   5   5 7 4   5 4     6 5 6   3 7 5   6 7   80 >oo

3° CATEGORIA

RECCHIA RAFFAELE 21,6 S     4 4 5   4 6 3   4 5 2   5 4 4   5 5 3   4 5 3 75  
PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO 21,7 S     5 5 4   5 6 3   4 6 3   4 4 4   5 5 3   4 5 3 78  
DUIELLA PAOLO 22,4 S     5 3 5   5 6 3   4 6 3   5 5 4   5 6 2   4 4 3 78  
FIORITO GIULIANO 21,5 S     4 4 4   4 6 4   4 5 4   4 4 4   5 6 3   4 5 4 78  
MENGARDA GRAZIANA 25,7 S L   5 4 5   5 5 3   4 4 3   4 5 5   5 6 3   4 5 3 78  
SIMION NICOLA 23,6       6 4 5   5 5 3   4 5 3   5 5 4   5 5 3   5 5 3 80  
RIGO  MICHELE 30       5 5 4   6 5 3   4 4 3   5 5 5   5 5 3   5 5 3 80  
COBBE ALBERTO 23,6 S     6 5 4   5 6 3   4 6 3   5 5 5   5 6 2   4 5 3 82  
PAOLI LUCA 27 S     5 4 4   5 8 4   4 4 3   5 5 5   4 7 4   3 6 3 83  
10° STELLA GIUSEPPE 21,9 S     5 4 4   5 6 4   4 6 3   5 3 6   5 6 4   4 5 4 83  
11° GIOVANNINI MARCO 26,3 S     5 4 4   5 6 3   4 6 3   5 5 4   5 8 3   4 5 4 83  
12° HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO 23 S     5 3 5   6 8 4   5 5 3   5 5 4   5 6 4   4 6 4 87  
13° TURRIN VALTER 22 S     6 3 6   5 5 3   5 7 4   5 7 4   5 6 4   4 6 5 90  
14° BERGOMI EMANUELA 26,1 S L   5 6 5   6 6 3   5 5 4   7 7 5   7 6 3   5 5 3 93  
15° SCARPA CINZIA 28 S L   6 6 5   6 7 4   5 6 3   6 6 5   6 8 3   5 5 4 96  
16° ECCHER MATTEO 36       7 5 5   6 7 4   5 7 4   6 5 5   6 6 4   5 6 4 97  
17° LUBIAN ROLANDO 21,7 S     8 5 5   4 7 5     5 4   7 6 4   5 7 5   5 6 5 93 o
18° DEGASPERI GIANNI 22,7       5 6 4   6 7 3   6 6 4   6   7   5 6 3   3 5   82 oo
19° MOSCA GIORDANO 30,4       7 5 6   5 8 5   6   6     6 6   6 5 5   4 5 3 88 oo
20° MIGGIANI ALBERTO 36,8 S     7   5   7 7 4   7   5   6 5 7   7 8 4   5 5 6 95 oo
21° GASPERINI ALEX 21,4       7       7 8 4   6 6 4   5 6     6 6 3   4   3 75 >oo
22° SARTORI CHRISTIAN 33,1         6 6   6 7 5   6         6 6   6 7     6 7 3 77 >oo