Risultati Coppa D’Autunno


LORDO

TESSADRI RENATO BREAK POINT 6 S 25
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 13 S 25
ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S 23
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 23
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 9 22
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 13 20
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 20 S 19
DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 17 19
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11 18
ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 19 S 18
11° FERRARI RUDI TESINO 15 17
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 20 17
ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 24 17
14° TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S 15
15° SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 21 14
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S 14
17° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L 13
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S 13
19° BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S 12
20° RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S 11
21° VIALLI STEFANO TESINO 21 S 10
22° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S 9
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 32 9
24° DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S 8
MARGONI MATTEO BREAK POINT 36 8
26° HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S 5
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L 5
28° GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 27 S 4
GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 31 S 4
COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 25 S 4
31° SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S 3
STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S 3
33° BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 31 S L 2
34° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 29 N.P.
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S N.P.

1° CATEGORIA

LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 13 S 38
ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S 37
DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 17 35
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 13 32
FERRARI RUDI TESINO 15 31
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 9 31
TESSADRI RENATO BREAK POINT 6 S 31
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S 30
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 29
10° DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11 26

2° CATEGORIA

ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 24 37
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 20 S 36
RAPPOSELLI ANDREA TESINO 20 36
ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 19 S 36
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 32 33
ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L 32
MARGONI MATTEO BREAK POINT 36 31
SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 21 30
VIALLI STEFANO TESINO 21 S 30
10° ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S 29
11° BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S 27
GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 31 S 27
13° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L 26
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S 26
15° GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 27 S 25
TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 20 S 25
RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S 25
STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S 25
19° DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S 24
20° COBBE ALBERTO TESINO 25 S 19
21° HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S 18
22° BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 31 S L 16
23° SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S 14
24° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 29 N.P.
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S N.P.