Risultati Brao Caffe’


LORDO

AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         25
  PAOLI MATTEO TESINO 11         25
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         23
LUBIAN ALESSANDRO TESINO 10         20
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 13 S         19
FERRARI RUDI TESINO 15         18
  MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         18
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 18 S         17
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         17
10° RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         16
  ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S         16
  ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 24         16
13° GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 16         15
  SIMION NICOLA TESINO 31         15
15° DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 17         14
  ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S         14
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S         14
  COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 33         14
19° ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO BREAK POINT 25 S         13
20° VIALLI STEFANO TESINO 21 S         12
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S         12
22° BASSO MARIO TESINO 18 S         11
  BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S         11
  ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L         11
  DEGASPERI GIANNI BREAK POINT 28         11
26° DALMERI FIORENZO TESINO 22 S         10
  RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S         10
  LUCCHIN GIANCARLO BASSANO 26         10
29° TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 19 S         9
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S         9
31° MOSCA GIORDANO RONCEGNO 35         8
  SIMEONI MAURO TESINO 19 S         8
  HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S         8
34° MARIANI WIGLEY ROBERTO MIRASOLE 36 S         5
35° BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 31 S L         4
36° MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 27 S L         3
  SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L         3
  STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S         3
39° SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S         2
40° MARGONI MATTEO BREAK POINT 36         1
41° DALESSANDRO GIANNI ROSSERA 36         0
42° DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO RONCEGNO 25         RIT.
  GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 27 S         N.R.
  MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 20 S L         N.P.

1° CATEGORIA NETTO

PAOLI MATTEO TESINO 11         36
ROMAN RENZO TESINO 18 S         33
  TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 18 S         33
FERRARI RUDI TESINO 15         32
  DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 11         32
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         30
  LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 13 S         30
  DELLAI ANDREA BREAK POINT 17         30
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S         29
  LUBIAN ALESSANDRO TESINO 10         29
  GUBERT MICHEL BREAK POINT 16         29
12° BASSO MARIO TESINO 18 S         28
  ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S         28
14° MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 11 S         27

2° CATEGORIA NETTO

COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 33         44
SIMION NICOLA TESINO 31         40
DEGASPERI GIANNI BREAK POINT 28         39
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S         36
  ROCCABRUNA ROBERTO BREAK POINT 25 S         36
ANDREATTI LUCA TESINO 24         35
  MOSCA GIORDANO RONCEGNO 35         35
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 21 S         33
  MARIANI WIGLEY ROBERTO MIRASOLE 36 S         33
10° BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S         30
  VIALLI STEFANO TESINO 21 S         30
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S         30
13° ANDREATTI LUCIANA TESINO 25 S L         29
  DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S         29
15° DALMERI FIORENZO TESINO 22 S         27
16° LUCCHIN GIANCARLO BASSANO 26         26
17° RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S         25
18° TORGLER LUCIO TESINO 19 S         24
  SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L         24
  HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S         24
21° STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S         22
22° BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 31 S L         21
23° SIMEONI MAURO TESINO 19 S         19
24° MARGONI MATTEO BREAK POINT 36         15
25° MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 27 S L         14
26° SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S         13
27° DALESSANDRO GIANNI ROSSERA 36         5
28° DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO RONCEGNO 25         RIT.
  GIACOMINI GIACINTO BREAK POINT 27 S         N.R.
  MATTIVI CRISTINA TESINO 20 S L         N.P.