Golftours Worldwide Trophy 2016 Risultati


IMG-20160828-WA0023 IMG-20160828-WA0024 IMG-20160828-WA0025 IMG-20160828-WA0026 IMG-20160828-WA0027 IMG-20160828-WA0028 IMG-20160828-WA0030 IMG-20160828-WA0031 IMG-20160828-WA0032 IMG-20160828-WA0034 IMG-20160828-WA0035 IMG-20160828-WA0036 IMG-20160828-WA0038 IMG-20160828-WA0039 IMG-20160828-WA0040 IMG-20160828-WA0041 IMG-20160828-WA0022

LORDO

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5 38
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 34
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10 25
RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S 24
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S 24
BAZZONI GIANLUCA VICENZA 9 S 23
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 9 21
D’ADAMO ANTONIO RONCEGNO 14 S 20
FERRARI RUDI TESINO 14 20
10° MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 13 18
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 19 S 18
SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 21 18
13° SEGATO ADRIANO RONCEGNO 18 S 17
14° TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 19 S 16
15° AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S 15
16° BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S 14
17° GRANZOTTO ARSENIO CAORLE 22 S 13
DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S 13
BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 20 S L 13
BASSO MARIO TESINO 18 S 13
21° GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S 12
22° RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S 11
DALL’AGNOL FLAVIO TESINO 30 11
24° BAGGIO MORENO BROLO 32 S 10
ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S 10
26° HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S 9
27° NADALI GIORGIO SALICI 27 S 8
STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S 8
COSTINITI ANDREA CA’ AMATA 27 J 8
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 36 8
31° GEI ELISA MONTEBELLUNA 30  L 7
GORGONE CARMELO SALSOMAGGIORE 33 7
33° COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 36 5
34° RICCHI GIUSEPPE MONTEBELLUNA 31 S 4
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 31  L 4
BONI SANDRA RONCEGNO 36 S L 4
37° CARACRISTI PATRIK FATTORIA 36 3
COSTANZI MARINA RONCEGNO 33 S L 3
CANESTRELLI MARINA CAORLE 36 S L 3
40° GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 31 S N.R.
FORNI ALBERTO VOLTURNO 30 S N.R.
ANDOLFATTO ADELFO BASSANO 11 S N.P.

1° CATEGORIA NETTA

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5 43
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6 40
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 10 35
BAZZONI GIANLUCA VICENZA 9 S 31
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 9 30
ANDOLFATTO ADELFO BASSANO 11 S N.P.

2° CATEGORIA NETTO

RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 13 S 37
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 15 S 37
VALGOI FIORENZO TESINO 19 S 36
D’ADAMO ANTONIO RONCEGNO 14 S 34
SEGATO ADRIANO RONCEGNO 18 S 32
FERRARI RUDI TESINO 14 32
TOMASI SILVIO TESINO 19 S 30
BORTOLAZZO SILVANA TESINO 20 S L 30
MANZIONNA PAOLO TESINO 13 29
GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S 29
BASSO MARIO TESINO 18 S 29

3° CATEGORIA

BAGGIO MORENO BROLO 32 S 40
TRIONFI ANDREA TESINO 36 38
SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 21 37
BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S 36
DUIELLA PAOLO TESINO 27 S 35
COSNER ALBERTO TESINO 36 35
DALL’AGNOL FLAVIO TESINO 30 33
GORGONE CARMELO SALSOMAGGIORE 33 33
STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S 32
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 22 S 32
11° CARACRISTI PATRIK FATTORIA 36 31
GRANZOTTO ARSENIO CAORLE 22 S 31
13° COSTINITI ANDREA CA’ AMATA 27 J 30
14° COSTANZI MARINA RONCEGNO 33 S L 29
RECCHIA RAFFAELE TESINO 21 S 29
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 31  L 29
GEI ELISA MONTEBELLUNA 30  L 29
18° NADALI GIORGIO SALICI 27 S 28
19° BONI SANDRA RONCEGNO 36 S L 26
20° HORNBOSTEL FEDERICO TESINO 26 S 25
21° ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 21 S 24
22° RICCHI GIUSEPPE MONTEBELLUNA 31 S 23
CANESTRELLI MARINA CAORLE 36 S L 23
24° GIOVANNINI MARCO TESINO 31 S N.R.
FORNI ALBERTO VOLTURNO 30 S N.R.