Risultati COPPA CAPRARO SALUMI 2016


IMG_20160602_180129 IMG_20160602_180148 IMG_20160602_180204 IMG_20160602_180230 IMG_20160602_180258 IMG_20160602_180327 IMG_20160602_180355 IMG_20160602_180419 IMG_20160602_180626

CLASSIFICA LORDA

1
7
MENEGHELLO GIANFRANCO     7 MENEGHELLO RENATO S   13     40
                           
6
8
FERRARI RUDI     13 VICENTINI LUCA     9     34
                           
20
14
ZAMPIERO DANIELE     10 BERGOMI EMANUELA S L 34     33
                           
14
8
PAOLI MATTEO     10 DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO     13     32
                           
 
5
7
SPADA GIANLUCA     8 MANZIONNA PAOLO     13     32
                           
8
18
GUBERT MICHEL     19 SCHIAVINI CARLO     35     30
                           
 
12
12
AVANZO ALESSANDRO     6 BRESSANINI ANNA   L 36     30
                           
22
15
GRANELLO LUCIANO S   20 SARTORI MATTEO     21     29
                           
9
14
CUZZOLA LUCA     17 FIETTA PAOLO S   20     28
                           
10°
3
15
TORGLER LUCIO S   19 DONAZZAN ALDO S   21     25
                           
11°
17
12
RINALDO BORTOLO S   14 BORTOLAZZO SILVANA S L 19     24
                           
12°
10
17
DALMERI FIORENZO S   22 ANDREATTI LUCA     24     23
                           
 
11
17
BIA CESARE S   24 AVANZO ROLANDO S   21     23
                           
14°
4
19
PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO S   22 SCARPA CINZIA S L 31     17
                           
 
18
21
MARANGON GIULIO S   26 KLAUSNER GABRIELA S L 33     17
                           
16°
21
21
BIASION  JOSE’ ALBERTO     36 ZOTTA UMBERTO     23     16
                           
 
2
21
GIOVANNINI MARCO S   31 DUIELLA PAOLO S   27     16
                           
18°
7
27
SCALZO FERNANDO S   36 DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO     36     13
                           
19°
13
27
COSNER ALBERTO     36 SIMION NICOLA     36     10
                           
20°
16
26
BIZZOTTO FRANCESCA   L 36 STEFANI ANDREA     34     N.P.
                           
 
15
20
BRUNELLO PATRIZIA   L 26 SCARPA FALCE MARCO     26     N.P.
                           

CLASSIFICA NETTA

8
18
GUBERT MICHEL     19 SCHIAVINI CARLO     35     48
                           
20
14
ZAMPIERO DANIELE     10 BERGOMI EMANUELA S L 34     47
                           
 
1
7
MENEGHELLO GIANFRANCO     7 MENEGHELLO RENATO S   13     47
                           
22
15
GRANELLO LUCIANO S   20 SARTORI MATTEO     21     44
                           
6
8
FERRARI RUDI     13 VICENTINI LUCA     9     42
                           
 
12
12
AVANZO ALESSANDRO     6 BRESSANINI ANNA   L 36     42
                           
9
14
CUZZOLA LUCA     17 FIETTA PAOLO S   20     41
                           
14
8
PAOLI MATTEO     10 DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO     13     40
                           
 
10
17
DALMERI FIORENZO S   22 ANDREATTI LUCA     24     40
                           
 
11
17
BIA CESARE S   24 AVANZO ROLANDO S   21     40
                           
 
3
15
TORGLER LUCIO S   19 DONAZZAN ALDO S   21     40
                           
12°
5
7
SPADA GIANLUCA     8 MANZIONNA PAOLO     13     39
                           
13°
18
21
MARANGON GIULIO S   26 KLAUSNER GABRIELA S L 33     38
                           
14°
2
21
GIOVANNINI MARCO S   31 DUIELLA PAOLO S   27     36
                           
 
17
12
RINALDO BORTOLO S   14 BORTOLAZZO SILVANA S L 19     36
                           
16°
4
19
PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO S   22 SCARPA CINZIA S L 31     35
                           
17°
7
27
SCALZO FERNANDO S   36 DELL’ACQUA ALESSANDRO     36     34
                           
18°
21
21
BIASION  JOSE’ ALBERTO     36 ZOTTA UMBERTO     23     32
                           
19°
13
27
COSNER ALBERTO     36 SIMION NICOLA     36     31
                           
20°
16
26
BIZZOTTO FRANCESCA   L 36 STEFANI ANDREA     34     N.P.
                           
 
15
20
BRUNELLO PATRIZIA   L 26 SCARPA FALCE MARCO     26     N.P.