RISULTATI GRAN PREMIO SMART road TO PORTOGALLO


IMG_20160522_181453 IMG_20160522_181610 IMG_20160522_181648 IMG_20160522_181722 IMG_20160522_181754 IMG_20160522_181827 IMG_20160522_182018IMG_20160522_182946

3° CATEGORIA

ZARA ENNIO RONCEGNO 36         39
BERTOLASI CLAUDIO RONCEGNO 33 S         38
FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 31  L         31
BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 22 S         29
COSTINITI ANDREA CA’ AMATA 34 J         28
  MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 27 S L         28
AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         27
SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L         26
  COLORIO PAOLO RONCEGNO 36 S         26
  BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S         26
  LUCCHIN GIANCARLO BASSANO 29         26
12° NICOLETTO VALTER ROVIGO 27 S         25
13° ZATTA ROBERTO MONTEBELLUNA 23 S         24
14° DELL’ACQUA PIERO RONCEGNO 36 S         23
15° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 22 S         21
  GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L         21
17° BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 34 S L         20
18° GREGGIO GIUSEPPINA ROVIGO 36 S L         19
19° FEDERICO RAFFAELE RONCEGNO 36         18
20° SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S         14
21° VENTURINI FRANCESCO RONCEGNO 28 S         12
  STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S         12
23° ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 23         N.P.

2° CATEGORIA

MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 13 S         33
SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 17         32
ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S         31
BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         27
  BURIGHEL ENRICO SALSOMAGGIORE 18 S         27
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         27
SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 20         26
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 16         24
  RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 14 S         24
10° ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 19 S         23
11° FIETTA PAOLO TESINO 20 S         22

1° CATEGORIA

ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 10         35
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         34
  BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5         34
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 12         29
PAOLI MATTEO TESINO 10         RIT.

LORDO

BERNARDI MARIO TESINO 5         29
AVANZO ALESSANDRO TESINO 6         28
ZAMPIERO DANIELE TESINO 10         25
MENEGHELLO RENATO TESINO 13 S         21
ZIGLIO ERIO RONCEGNO 15 S         19
DELLAMARIA CLAUDIO TESINO 12         18
SIVIERO RENATO ASOLO 17         17
LALLAI LUIGI TESINO 16         14
BURIGHEL ENRICO SALSOMAGGIORE 18 S         13
10° RINALDO BORTOLO TESINO 14 S         12
11° BASSO MARIO TESINO 17 S         11
  SARTORI MATTEO TESINO 20         11
13° BENASSI GIANNI RONCEGNO 22 S         10
  AVANZO ROLANDO TESINO 21 S         10
  GRANELLO LUCIANO TESINO 20 S         10
16° BERTOLASI CLAUDIO RONCEGNO 33 S         9
  LUCCHIN GIANCARLO BASSANO 29         9
  ZARA ENNIO RONCEGNO 36         9
19° ZAMPIERO SANDRO TESINO 19 S         8
  BIA CESARE TESINO 24 S         8
  FIETTA PAOLO TESINO 20 S         8
22° PEDRAZZOLI STEFANO TESINO 22 S         7
  NICOLETTO VALTER ROVIGO 27 S         7
  MENGARDA GRAZIANA TESINO 27 S L         7
25° COLORIO PAOLO RONCEGNO 36 S         6
  FONTANARI DANIELA TESINO 31  L         6
  ZATTA ROBERTO MONTEBELLUNA 23 S         6
  GORTENUTI ERIKA TESINO 23 S L         6
29° SCARPA CINZIA TESINO 31 S L         5
30° DELL’ACQUA PIERO RONCEGNO 36 S         4
31° GREGGIO GIUSEPPINA ROVIGO 36 S L         3
  COSTINITI ANDREA CA’ AMATA 34 J         3
  BERGOMI EMANUELA TESINO 34 S L         3
34° FEDERICO RAFFAELE RONCEGNO 36         2
  SCALZO FERNANDO RONCEGNO 36 S         2
  VENTURINI FRANCESCO RONCEGNO 28 S         2
  STENICO PIERO TESINO 36 S         2
38° PAOLI MATTEO TESINO 10         RIT.
  ZOTTA UMBERTO TESINO 23         N.P.